Networking / Switching / Accessories

Back

INJ-POE-30W

  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 30 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at
  • Stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-60WBT-LITE

  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 60 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE/PoE+/Hi-PoE IEEE802.3af/at
  • Compatible with Safire/Uniview SpeedDome

INJ-POE-90W

  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 90 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE/PoE+/Hi-PoE IEEE802.3af/at/bt
  • Stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-G-60W-DUAL

  • Dual PoE Injector
  • Input RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Total power 60 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at
  • Stabilized and protected

MC-1GF-1GE

  • Media Converter
  • 1x Ethernet RJ45
  • 1x SFP
  • Gigabit
  • 10/100/1000 Base-TX
  • Reduced size

MC-2SFP

  • Media Converter
  • SFP to SFP
  • 2x SFP
  • 1.25 Gb/s
  • Single-mode and Multimode supported
  • Reduced size

MC-SC45-DM805

  • Media Converter
  • Ethernet RJ45
  • Multimode Fiber
  • Duplex SC connector
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Gigabit - Maximum 550 m

MC-SMF2MMF

  • Media Converter
  • Multimode to Single mode
  • 2x SC duplex connector
  • Multimode 850 mm - 550 m
  • Single mode 1310 mm - 20 km
  • 125 Mb/s

MC1FE-SFP

  • Media Converter
  • 1x Ethernet RJ45
  • 1x SFP
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 10/100 Base-TX
  • Reduced size

MC2GE-SFP

  • Media Converter
  • 2x Ethernet RJ45
  • 1x SFP
  • Gigabit
  • 10/100/1000 Base-TX
  • Reduced size

POE-EXT0302-60W

  • Indoor POE extender Switch
  • Extended POE range
  • 2 PoE port(s) + 1 Up-link port(s)
  • IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt
  • Maximum output power 60 W
  • 10/100Mbps ports

RG-E-120GE

  • Ruijie
  • Inyector PoE IEEE802.3af
  • Puertos RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Potencia 15.4 W
  • Distancia máxima 100 m
  • Diseño Compacto

RG-E-130GE

  • Ruijie
  • Inyector PoE IEEE802.3at
  • Puertos RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Potencia 30 W
  • Distancia máxima 100 m
  • Diseño Compacto

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 1310 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 2 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-1310-20SMF-LC

  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 1310 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 20 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-850-005MMF-LC

  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 550 m
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-SX

SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

  • Pair of SFP transceiver modules
  • Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • SC Simplex Connector - BiDi
  • Maximum 20 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

TL-POE150S

  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 15.4 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE IEEE802.3af
  • Stabilized and protected

TL-POE160S

  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 30 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at
  • Stabilized and protected